1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association

1 Lincoln Ct, Amesbury, MA 01913

1 pending
Ask About This Building

Independent brokerage page. Steve Novak Real Estate compiles public MLS listing and sales data for 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association; it is not the building's management company, leasing office, or HOA. Contact 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association directly for management, rental, or maintenance questions.

About 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association

1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association is a residential building built in 1880, located at 1 Lincoln Ct in Amesbury, MA 01913. The building features 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,085 to 1,085 square feet .

Monthly HOA fees at 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association are typically $150 per month and commonly include Insurance, Reserve Funds . Parking is typically off street, deeded, paved, averaging 2.0 spaces per unit.

Figures summarize MLS listing records. Repeat listings can refer to the same residence; records tracked are not the building's total number of units.

Year Built 1880
Listing records tracked 1
Monthly HOA $150
Avg Parking Spaces 2.0

Last updated: 2026-09-25

Unit Types at 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association

Unit Type Beds Baths Sq Ft Price Range Available
3 Bedroom 3 2 1,085 sqft $429K None listed

Frequently Asked Questions About 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association

Is Steve Novak Real Estate the management company or leasing office for 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association?

No. Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association directly.

Are there any units for sale at 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association?

There are currently no units listed for sale at 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association in Amesbury, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.

What are the unit sizes at 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association?

Units at 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association range from 1,085 to 1,085 square feet, with 3 to 3 bedroom configurations.

When was 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association built?

1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association was built in 1880 and is located at 1 Lincoln Ct in Amesbury, MA 01913.

What are the HOA fees at 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association?

Monthly HOA fees at 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association $150 per month. Based on one listing with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Reserve Funds. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.

Is parking available at 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association?

Parking at 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association is typically described as off street, deeded, paved. On average, listings include 2.0 parking spaces. Specific arrangements (deeded, assigned, garage vs. surface) vary by unit.

Looking to Buy or Tour at 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association?

Steve Novak Real Estate is a real estate brokerage that tracks every MLS listing at 1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association. Schedule a tour, ask about a specific unit, or get instant alerts when new listings hit the market — download the app or browse all listings below.

Trying to reach the building's management or leasing office? Search "1-3 Lincoln Court Condo Association Amesbury management" — we are not affiliated with the building's management.