25 Conant Street Condominium
25 Conant Street, Danvers, MA
About this page — Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for 25 Conant Street Condominium. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 25 Conant Street Condominium directly.
About 25 Conant Street Condominium
25 Conant Street Condominium is a located at 25 Conant Street in Danvers, MA . The building features 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,269 to 1,450 square feet , with prices from $600K to $620K . 2 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $610K .
Monthly HOA fees at 25 Conant Street Condominium range from $263 to $264 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Snow Removal .
Last updated: 2026-05-15
Unit Types at 25 Conant Street Condominium
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 2 | 1,269 - 1,450 sqft | $600K - $620K | None listed |
Recently Sold at 25 Conant Street Condominium
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Conant Street # 3, Danvers MA 01923 | 3bd / 2ba | 1,269 | $625K | $620K | -0.8% | Aug 22, 2025 |
| 25 Conant Street # 1, Danvers MA 01923 | 3bd / 1.5ba | 1,450 | $585K | $600K | +2.6% | Jun 27, 2025 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 25 Conant Street Condominium
Is Steve Novak Real Estate the management company or leasing office for 25 Conant Street Condominium?
No. Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for 25 Conant Street Condominium to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 25 Conant Street Condominium directly.
Are there any units for sale at 25 Conant Street Condominium?
There are currently no units listed for sale at 25 Conant Street Condominium in Danvers, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at 25 Conant Street Condominium?
Prices at 25 Conant Street Condominium range from $600K to $620K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at 25 Conant Street Condominium?
Units at 25 Conant Street Condominium range from 1,269 to 1,450 square feet, with 3 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at 25 Conant Street Condominium?
2 units have sold at 25 Conant Street Condominium in the last two years at an average price of $610K. The average time on market was 48 days.
What are the HOA fees at 25 Conant Street Condominium?
Monthly HOA fees at 25 Conant Street Condominium $263 to $264 per month. Based on 2 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Snow Removal. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.