Camelot Court I
351 Pawtucket Blvd, Lowell, MA 01854
Never miss a listing at Camelot Court I
Sign in or create a free account to get the fastest available alerts—usually within about five minutes—for new listings and important updates.
Independent brokerage page. Steve Novak Real Estate compiles public MLS listing and sales data for Camelot Court I; it is not the building's management company, leasing office, or HOA. Contact Camelot Court I directly for management, rental, or maintenance questions.
About Camelot Court I
Camelot Court I is a residential building built in 1969, located at 351 Pawtucket Blvd in Lowell, MA 01854. The building features studio to 2-bedroom residences ranging from 379 to 928 square feet , with prices from $250K to $299K . There is currently 1 unit available for sale. 5 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $292K .
Monthly HOA fees at Camelot Court I range from $390 to $418 per month and commonly include Heat, Water, Sewer . Parking is typically off street, common, guest, averaging 2.0 spaces per unit.
Figures summarize MLS listing records. Repeat listings can refer to the same residence; records tracked are not the building's total number of units.
Last updated: 2026-09-25
1 Unit For Sale at Camelot Court I
Unit Types at Camelot Court I
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | Studio | 1 | 379 sqft | $32K | None listed |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 1 | 724 - 928 sqft | $248K - $299K | 1 for sale |
Recently Sold at Camelot Court I
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 295 Pawtucket Blvd # 7, Lowell MA 01854 | 2bd / 1ba | 887 | $289K | $289K | +0% | May 31, 2026 |
| 307 Pawtucket Blvd # 24, Lowell MA 01854 | 2bd / 1ba | 927 | $300K | $295K | -1.6% | Apr 30, 2026 |
| 307 Pawtucket Blvd # 13, Lowell MA 01854 | 2bd / 1ba | 928 | $292K | $285K | -2.4% | Dec 28, 2025 |
| 307 Pawtucket Blvd # 23, Lowell MA 01854 | 2bd / 1ba | 920 | $299K | $299K | +0% | Oct 29, 2025 |
| 311 Pawtucket Blvd # 27, Lowell MA 01854 | 2bd / 1ba | 912 | $290K | $290K | +0% | Jul 16, 2025 |
Location
Frequently Asked Questions About Camelot Court I
Is Steve Novak Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Camelot Court I?
No. Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Camelot Court I to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Camelot Court I directly.
How many units are for sale at Camelot Court I?
There are currently 1 condos for sale at Camelot Court I in Lowell, MA. Prices range from $250K.
What is the price range at Camelot Court I?
Prices at Camelot Court I range from $250K to $299K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at Camelot Court I?
Units at Camelot Court I range from 379 to 928 square feet, with 0 to 2 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at Camelot Court I?
5 units have sold at Camelot Court I in the last two years at an average price of $292K. The average time on market was 90 days.
When was Camelot Court I built?
Camelot Court I was built in 1969 and is located at 351 Pawtucket Blvd in Lowell, MA 01854.
What are the HOA fees at Camelot Court I?
Monthly HOA fees at Camelot Court I $390 to $418 per month. Based on 6 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Heat, Water, Sewer. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.
Is parking available at Camelot Court I?
Parking at Camelot Court I is typically described as off street, common, guest. On average, listings include 2.0 parking spaces. Specific arrangements (deeded, assigned, garage vs. surface) vary by unit.
More Buildings & Communities in Lowell, MA
See all homes for sale in Lowell, MA → View all 175 buildings in Lowell →
Looking to Buy or Tour at Camelot Court I?
Steve Novak Real Estate is a real estate brokerage that tracks every MLS listing at Camelot Court I. Schedule a tour, ask about a specific unit, or get instant alerts when new listings hit the market — download the app or browse all listings below.
Trying to reach the building's management or leasing office? Search "Camelot Court I Lowell management" — we are not affiliated with the building's management.

