Drummer Boy Green Condo Association

106 Fifer Lane, Lexington, MA

1 recently sold

About this page — Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Drummer Boy Green Condo Association. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Drummer Boy Green Condo Association directly.

About Drummer Boy Green Condo Association

Drummer Boy Green Condo Association is a located at 106 Fifer Lane in Lexington, MA . The building features 2-bedroom residences ranging from 1,254 to 1,254 square feet , with prices from $690K to $690K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $690K .

Monthly HOA fees at Drummer Boy Green Condo Association are typically $760 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Road Maintenance .

Units Tracked 1
Avg Days on Market 36
Monthly HOA $760

Last updated: 2026-05-15

Unit Types at Drummer Boy Green Condo Association

Unit Type Beds Baths Sq Ft Price Range Available
2 Bedroom 2 2 1,254 sqft $690K None listed

Recently Sold at Drummer Boy Green Condo Association

Average sold price: $690K Average days on market: 36 1 sales in the last 2 years
Address Beds/Baths Sq Ft List Price Sold Price Change Sold Date
106 Fifer Lane # 106, Lexington MA 02420 2bd / 1.5ba 1,254 $675K $690K +2.3% Oct 31, 2025

Frequently Asked Questions About Drummer Boy Green Condo Association

Is Steve Novak Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Drummer Boy Green Condo Association?

No. Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Drummer Boy Green Condo Association to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Drummer Boy Green Condo Association directly.

Are there any units for sale at Drummer Boy Green Condo Association?

There are currently no units listed for sale at Drummer Boy Green Condo Association in Lexington, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.

What is the price range at Drummer Boy Green Condo Association?

Prices at Drummer Boy Green Condo Association range from $690K to $690K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.

What are the unit sizes at Drummer Boy Green Condo Association?

Units at Drummer Boy Green Condo Association range from 1,254 to 1,254 square feet, with 2 to 2 bedroom configurations.

How much do condos sell for at Drummer Boy Green Condo Association?

1 units have sold at Drummer Boy Green Condo Association in the last two years at an average price of $690K. The average time on market was 36 days.

What are the HOA fees at Drummer Boy Green Condo Association?