Riverbend (At Willowbend)
22 Clayton Cir # A, Mashpee, MA 02649
Never miss a listing at Riverbend (At Willowbend)
Sign in or create a free account to get the fastest available alerts—usually within about five minutes—for new listings and important updates.
Independent brokerage page. Steve Novak Real Estate compiles public MLS listing and sales data for Riverbend (At Willowbend); it is not the building's management company, leasing office, or HOA. Contact Riverbend (At Willowbend) directly for management, rental, or maintenance questions.
About Riverbend (At Willowbend)
Riverbend (At Willowbend) is a residential building built in 2020, located at 22 Clayton Cir # A in Mashpee, MA 02649. The building features 4-bedroom residences ranging from 4,368 to 4,368 square feet , with prices from $2.9M to $2.9M . There is currently 1 unit available for sale.
Monthly HOA fees at Riverbend (At Willowbend) are typically $1,624 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Road Maintenance . Parking is typically attached, garage door opener, stone/gravel, averaging 5.0 spaces per unit.
Figures summarize MLS listing records. Repeat listings can refer to the same residence; records tracked are not the building's total number of units.
Last updated: 2026-09-25
1 Unit For Sale at Riverbend (At Willowbend)
Unit Types at Riverbend (At Willowbend)
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 Bedroom | 4 | 5 | 4,368 sqft | $2.9M | 1 for sale |
Location
Frequently Asked Questions About Riverbend (At Willowbend)
Is Steve Novak Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Riverbend (At Willowbend)?
No. Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Riverbend (At Willowbend) to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Riverbend (At Willowbend) directly.
How many units are for sale at Riverbend (At Willowbend)?
There are currently 1 condos for sale at Riverbend (At Willowbend) in Mashpee, MA. Prices range from $2.9M.
What is the price range at Riverbend (At Willowbend)?
Prices at Riverbend (At Willowbend) range from $2.9M to $2.9M based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at Riverbend (At Willowbend)?
Units at Riverbend (At Willowbend) range from 4,368 to 4,368 square feet, with 4 to 4 bedroom configurations.
When was Riverbend (At Willowbend) built?
Riverbend (At Willowbend) was built in 2020 and is located at 22 Clayton Cir # A in Mashpee, MA 02649.
What are the HOA fees at Riverbend (At Willowbend)?
Monthly HOA fees at Riverbend (At Willowbend) $1,624 per month. Based on one listing with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Road Maintenance. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.
Is parking available at Riverbend (At Willowbend)?
Parking at Riverbend (At Willowbend) is typically described as attached, garage door opener, stone/gravel. On average, listings include 5.0 parking spaces. Specific arrangements (deeded, assigned, garage vs. surface) vary by unit.
More Buildings & Communities in Mashpee, MA
See all homes for sale in Mashpee, MA → View all 35 buildings in Mashpee →
Looking to Buy or Tour at Riverbend (At Willowbend)?
Steve Novak Real Estate is a real estate brokerage that tracks every MLS listing at Riverbend (At Willowbend). Schedule a tour, ask about a specific unit, or get instant alerts when new listings hit the market — download the app or browse all listings below.
Trying to reach the building's management or leasing office? Search "Riverbend (At Willowbend) Mashpee management" — we are not affiliated with the building's management.

