Spacious second-floor unit featuring hardwood floors, a kitchen with granite countertops, 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, and separate living and dining rooms. Conveniently located near public transportation, parks, shopping, and major highways. Includes 2 off-street parking spaces, washer and dryer in unit, and water. Available now. the gas and electricity all incluided. First month’s$2,250 rent and a $2,250 security deposit are required. No pets. No smoking. Good credit (around 680+) and references required. Tenant is responsible for snow removal. 12-month lease.
View in the App
18 Ellsworth St # 4, Worcester MA 01610
Worcester, MA 01610
| Date | Event | Price | Change | $/sqft | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/13/2026 | ↑ Price Increased | $2,250 | +$350 | - | From $1,900 to $2,250 (+18.4%) |
| 04/09/2026 | 🏠 Listed for Sale | $1,900 | - | - | Original listing |
Finding comparable properties...