This bright 1-bedroom condo unit offers a smart, low-maintenance layout that actually works, whether you’re starting out or simplifying. The living space feels open and comfortable, with room to host without feeling cramped. In-unit laundry and a private deck give you the kind of everyday convenience and breathing room that’s hard to find at this price point. Set on the bus line and minutes to rail access, getting into the city is straightforward, while shops, dining, and essentials are right nearby. A strong option for a first purchase, a downsizer, or anyone tired of renting.
View in the App
20 Jasper Ln # 20, Randolph MA 02368
Randolph, MA 02368
School information not available for this location.
| Date | Event | Price | Change | $/sqft | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/29/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $319,000 | $6,000 | - | From $325,000 to $319,000 (-1.9%) |
| 04/17/2026 | 🏠 Listed for Sale | $325,000 | - | - | Original listing |
Finding comparable properties...