One of few remaining Winchester Manchester homes at Owls Nest. With an open layout featuring soaring ceilings, a large kitchen features a center island, and casual dining area, open to the fireplaced two story great room that includes a gas fireplace. The luxurious primary bedroom suite includes, a walk in closet, a large private bathroom with a walk in shower and marble seat, dual sink vanity and a linen closet. This home also includes private space for guests with a secondary bedroom, and bathroom, dedicated office, and main floor laundry. Additional features include a second floor bedroom, bathroom and loft. A full unfinished basement. two car garage, weekly lawn care, snow removal, and brand new private clubhouse and pool. Schedule an appointment to see the designer appointed features included with this home, move in October 2026!
View in the App
Pinehills - Toll Brothers Owls Nest
51 Kestrel Heights # 64, Plymouth MA 02360
Plymouth, MA 02360
School information not available for this location.
| Date | Event | Price | Change | $/sqft | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/03/2026 | ↑ Price Increased | $1,159,000 | +$59,000 | - | From $1,100,000 to $1,159,000 (+5.4%) |
| 08/22/2025 | 🏠 Listed for Sale | $1,100,000 | - | - | Original listing |
Finding comparable properties...