Beautiful 1BR with eat in kitchen! 10 Min walk to Porter Sq. T Redline. Laundry on site.
View in the App
585 Somerville # A, Somerville MA 02143
Somerville, MA 02143
School information not available for this location.
| Date | Event | Price | Change | $/sqft | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/11/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $2,985 | $15 | - | From $3,000 to $2,985 (-0.5%) |
| 05/06/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $3,000 | $15 | - | From $3,015 to $3,000 (-0.5%) |
| 04/30/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $3,015 | $15 | - | From $3,030 to $3,015 (-0.5%) |
| 04/22/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $3,030 | $15 | - | From $3,045 to $3,030 (-0.5%) |
| 04/14/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $3,045 | $18 | - | From $3,063 to $3,045 (-0.6%) |
| 03/31/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $3,063 | $31 | - | From $3,094 to $3,063 (-1.0%) |
| 03/11/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $3,094 | $16 | - | From $3,110 to $3,094 (-0.5%) |
| 02/27/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $3,110 | $15 | - | From $3,125 to $3,110 (-0.5%) |
| 01/12/2026 | 🏠 Listed for Sale | $3,125 | - | - | Original listing |
Finding comparable properties...