View in the App
590 E Ashland St., Brockton MA 02302
Brockton, MA 02302
| Date | Event | Price | Change | $/sqft | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/15/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $525,000 | $14,000 | - | From $539,000 to $525,000 (-2.6%) |
| 05/08/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $539,000 | $11,000 | - | From $550,000 to $539,000 (-2.0%) |
| 04/16/2026 | • Back On Market | - | - | - | Active |
| 04/15/2026 | 📋 Status: Active under contract | - | - | - | Active → Active Under Contract |
| 04/10/2026 | 👁️ Showing Instructions Updated | - | - | - | New showing requirements |
| 04/10/2026 | 🏠 Listed for Sale | $550,000 | - | - | Original listing |
Finding comparable properties...