69 Abbey Road offers the freedom to simply close the door and go. The main level flows effortlessly — sun-drenched living room with fireplace and hardwood floors, chef's kitchen with entertainer's island, bright dining area, primary suite, second full bath, office/den, and laundry. Everything you need, all on one floor.Upstairs, guests enjoy their own private retreat: bedroom, full bath, and loft sitting area. Step outside to a covered courtyard perfect for every season. This is comfort, elegance, and ease — all in one address.
View in the App
69 Abbey Road # 69, Westwood MA 02090
Westwood, MA 02090
School information not available for this location.
| Date | Event | Price | Change | $/sqft | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/28/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $1,415,000 | $85,000 | - | From $1,500,000 to $1,415,000 (-5.7%) |
| 03/27/2026 | 🏠 Listed for Sale | $1,500,000 | - | - | Original listing |
Finding comparable properties...