Call List Agent
View in the App
89 Court St, Plymouth MA 02360
Plymouth, MA 02360
School information not available for this location.
| Date | Event | Price | Change | $/sqft | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/08/2026 | 👤 Agent Changed | - | - | - | David Stubblebine → Summer Stubblebine |
| 05/08/2026 | ↓ Price Reduced | $2,850,000 | $325,000 | - | From $3,175,000 to $2,850,000 (-10.2%) |
| 04/30/2025 | 🏠 Listed for Sale | $3,175,000 | - | - | Original listing |
Finding comparable properties...