54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums
56 Park Ave, Natick, MA
About this page — Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums directly.
About 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums
54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums is a located at 56 Park Ave in Natick, MA . The building features 3-bedroom residences ranging from 2,086 to 2,086 square feet , with prices from $735K to $735K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $735K .
Monthly HOA fees at 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums are typically $250 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Snow Removal .
Last updated: 2026-05-19
Unit Types at 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 2 | 2,086 sqft | $735K | None listed |
Recently Sold at 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 Park Ave # 56, Natick MA 01760 | 3bd / 2ba | 2,086 | $740K | $735K | -0.7% | Aug 9, 2024 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums
Is Steve Novak Real Estate the management company or leasing office for 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums?
No. Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums directly.
Are there any units for sale at 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums?
There are currently no units listed for sale at 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums in Natick, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums?
Prices at 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums range from $735K to $735K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums?
Units at 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums range from 2,086 to 2,086 square feet, with 3 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums?
1 units have sold at 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums in the last two years at an average price of $735K. The average time on market was 81 days.
What are the HOA fees at 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums?
Monthly HOA fees at 54-56 Park Avenue Condominiums $250 per month. Based on one listing with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Snow Removal. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.