South Natick Hills
9 Morgan Dr, Natick, MA 01760
About this page — Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for South Natick Hills. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact South Natick Hills directly.
About South Natick Hills
South Natick Hills is a residential building built in 2011, located at 9 Morgan Dr in Natick, MA 01760. The building features 1 to 4-bedroom residences ranging from 920 to 2,506 square feet , with prices from $282K to $1.2M . 20 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $756K .
Monthly HOA fees at South Natick Hills range from $338 to $814 per month and commonly include Insurance, Road Maintenance, Maintenance Grounds .
Last updated: 2026-05-19
Unit Types at South Natick Hills
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Bedroom | 1 | 1 | 920 sqft | $500K | None listed |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 2 | 1,295 - 1,705 sqft | $282K - $830K | None listed |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 3 | 2,401 - 2,506 sqft | $963K - $1.0M | None listed |
| 4 Bedroom | 4 | 4 | 2,401 sqft | $1.2M | None listed |
1 Unit Under Agreement
Recently Sold at South Natick Hills
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Morgan Drive # 204, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,585 | $749K | $760K | +1.5% | May 15, 2026 |
| 30 Sienna Ln # 30, Natick MA 01760 | 4bd / 3.5ba | 2,401 | $1.2M | $1.2M | +0% | May 13, 2026 |
| 7 Morgan Dr # 203, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,480 | $685K | $705K | +2.9% | Apr 28, 2026 |
| 9 Morgan Dr. # 109, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,705 | $800K | $810K | +1.3% | Oct 30, 2025 |
| 17 Morgan Drive # 403, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,490 | $699K | $695K | -0.6% | Oct 10, 2025 |
| 11 Morgan Dr # 305, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,705 | $780K | $775K | -0.6% | Aug 29, 2025 |
| 9 Morgan Dr. # 306, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,310 | $699K | $675K | -3.4% | May 28, 2025 |
| 13 Morgan Dr # 208, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,295 | $675K | $665K | -1.5% | May 22, 2025 |
| 13 Morgan Dr # 101, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,585 | $750K | $755K | +0.7% | Apr 28, 2025 |
| 15 Morgan Dr # 106, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,295 | $699K | $699K | +0% | Feb 26, 2025 |
| 7 Morgan Dr # 109, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,705 | $830K | $830K | +0% | Jan 31, 2025 |
| 15 Morgan Dr # 409, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,705 | $775K | $775K | +0% | Sep 17, 2024 |
| 17 Morgan Drive # 207, Natick MA 01760 | 1bd / 1ba | 920 | $500K | $500K | +0% | Sep 13, 2024 |
| 13 Morgan Drive # 308, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,310 | $282K | $282K | +0% | Aug 23, 2024 |
| 9 Morgan Dr # 401, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,585 | $759K | $755K | -0.5% | Aug 23, 2024 |
| 8 Allison Way # 8, Natick MA 01760 | 3bd / 2.5ba | 2,401 | $1,000K | $963K | -3.7% | Jul 29, 2024 |
| 7 Morgan Dr # 309, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,705 | $790K | $795K | +0.6% | Jul 23, 2024 |
| 7 Morgan Dr # 101, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,585 | $730K | $753K | +3.2% | Jun 28, 2024 |
| 44 Sienna Ln # 44, Natick MA 01760 | 3bd / 2.5ba | 2,401 | $1.1M | $1.0M | -7% | Jun 21, 2024 |
| 15 Morgan Dr # 201, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,585 | $739K | $710K | -3.9% | May 30, 2024 |
Location
Frequently Asked Questions About South Natick Hills
Is Steve Novak Real Estate the management company or leasing office for South Natick Hills?
No. Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for South Natick Hills to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact South Natick Hills directly.
Are there any units for sale at South Natick Hills?
There are currently no units listed for sale at South Natick Hills in Natick, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at South Natick Hills?
Prices at South Natick Hills range from $282K to $1.2M based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at South Natick Hills?
Units at South Natick Hills range from 920 to 2,506 square feet, with 1 to 4 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at South Natick Hills?
20 units have sold at South Natick Hills in the last two years at an average price of $756K. The average time on market was 63 days.
When was South Natick Hills built?
South Natick Hills was built in 2011 and is located at 9 Morgan Dr in Natick, MA 01760.
What are the HOA fees at South Natick Hills?
Monthly HOA fees at South Natick Hills $338 to $814 per month. Based on 21 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Road Maintenance, Maintenance Grounds. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.