Nouvelle At Natick
40 Nouvelle Way # N241, Natick, MA 01760
About this page — Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Nouvelle At Natick. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Nouvelle At Natick directly.
About Nouvelle At Natick
Nouvelle At Natick is a residential building built in 2008, located at 40 Nouvelle Way # N241 in Natick, MA 01760. The building features 1 to 3-bedroom residences ranging from 875 to 1,774 square feet , with prices from $530K to $910K . There is currently 1 unit available for sale. 13 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $763K .
Monthly HOA fees at Nouvelle At Natick range from $894 to $1,654 per month and commonly include Water, Sewer, Insurance .
Last updated: 2026-05-19
Unit Types at Nouvelle At Natick
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Bedroom | 1 | 2 | 875 - 922 sqft | $525K - $565K | None listed |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 2 | 1,212 - 1,600 sqft | $725K - $890K | 1 for sale |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 2 | 1,376 - 1,774 sqft | $820K - $910K | None listed |
1 Unit For Sale at Nouvelle At Natick
Recently Sold at Nouvelle At Natick
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 Nouvelle Way # N749, Natick MA 01760 | 3bd / 2ba | 1,628 | $845K | $820K | -3% | Nov 28, 2025 |
| 10 Nouvelle Way # S703, Natick MA 01760 | 1bd / 1.5ba | 875 | $545K | $530K | -2.8% | Jun 30, 2025 |
| 10 Nouvelle Way # S611, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,323 | $765K | $750K | -2% | Jun 18, 2025 |
| 10 Nouvelle Way # T628, Natick MA 01760 | 3bd / 2ba | 1,376 | $849K | $869K | +2.4% | Jun 13, 2025 |
| 10 Nouvelle Way # S209, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,382 | $779K | $725K | -6.9% | May 29, 2025 |
| 40 Nouvelle Way # T636, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,302 | $739K | $735K | -0.5% | Apr 25, 2025 |
| 40 Nouvelle Way # N551, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,600 | $869K | $815K | -6.2% | Feb 21, 2025 |
| 10 Nouvelle Way # S613, Natick MA 01760 | 3bd / 2ba | 1,774 | $980K | $910K | -7.1% | Dec 9, 2024 |
| 40 Nouvelle Way # T632, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,212 | $749K | $740K | -1.2% | Aug 29, 2024 |
| 10 Nouvelle Way # 823, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,495 | $899K | $870K | -3.2% | Aug 9, 2024 |
| 40 Nouvelle Way # N647, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,373 | $810K | $815K | +0.6% | Jul 30, 2024 |
| 10 Nouvelle Way # S709, Natick MA 01760 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,382 | $769K | $769K | +0% | Jul 2, 2024 |
| 40 Nouvelle Way # N844, Natick MA 01760 | 1bd / 1.5ba | 922 | $585K | $565K | -3.4% | Jun 14, 2024 |
Location
Frequently Asked Questions About Nouvelle At Natick
Is Steve Novak Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Nouvelle At Natick?
No. Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Nouvelle At Natick to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Nouvelle At Natick directly.
How many units are for sale at Nouvelle At Natick?
There are currently 1 condos for sale at Nouvelle At Natick in Natick, MA. Prices range from $889K.
What is the price range at Nouvelle At Natick?
Prices at Nouvelle At Natick range from $530K to $910K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at Nouvelle At Natick?
Units at Nouvelle At Natick range from 875 to 1,774 square feet, with 1 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at Nouvelle At Natick?
13 units have sold at Nouvelle At Natick in the last two years at an average price of $763K. The average time on market was 107 days.
When was Nouvelle At Natick built?
Nouvelle At Natick was built in 2008 and is located at 40 Nouvelle Way # N241 in Natick, MA 01760.
What are the HOA fees at Nouvelle At Natick?
Monthly HOA fees at Nouvelle At Natick $894 to $1,654 per month. Based on 14 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Water, Sewer, Insurance. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.