Hildreth Hills
92 Jimney Dr, Westford, MA 01886
About this page — Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Hildreth Hills. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Hildreth Hills directly.
About Hildreth Hills
Hildreth Hills is a residential building built in 1987, located at 92 Jimney Dr in Westford, MA 01886. The building features 2 to 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,950 to 2,762 square feet , with prices from $570K to $690K . 7 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $641K .
Monthly HOA fees at Hildreth Hills range from $617 to $922 per month and commonly include Road Maintenance, Maintenance Grounds, Snow Removal .
Last updated: 2026-05-15
Unit Types at Hildreth Hills
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 2 | 1,950 sqft | $570K - $625K | None listed |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 3 | 2,122 - 2,285 sqft | $620K - $673K | None listed |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 4 | 2,198 - 2,762 sqft | $580K - $690K | None listed |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 3 | 2,198 sqft | $660K | None listed |
1 Unit Under Agreement
Recently Sold at Hildreth Hills
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 Jimney Dr # 91, Westford MA 01886 | 2bd / 3.5ba | 2,762 | $685K | $650K | -5.1% | Apr 10, 2026 |
| 85 Parkhurst Drive # 85, Westford MA 01886 | 3bd / 2.5ba | 2,198 | $675K | $660K | -2.2% | Sep 18, 2025 |
| 40 Monadnock Drive Unit 40, Westford MA 01886 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,950 | $600K | $625K | +4.2% | Aug 13, 2025 |
| 31 Monadnock Drive # 31, Westford MA 01886 | 2bd / 3.5ba | 2,198 | $691K | $690K | -0.2% | Aug 8, 2025 |
| 13 Monadnock Dr # 13, Westford MA 01886 | 2bd / 3ba | 2,285 | $639K | $620K | -3% | May 14, 2025 |
| 82 Parkhurst Dr # 82, Westford MA 01886 | 2bd / 3ba | 2,122 | $665K | $673K | +1.2% | Apr 23, 2025 |
| 80 Parkhurst Dr # 80, Westford MA 01886 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,950 | $600K | $570K | -5% | Jun 28, 2024 |
Location
Frequently Asked Questions About Hildreth Hills
Is Steve Novak Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Hildreth Hills?
No. Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Hildreth Hills to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Hildreth Hills directly.
Are there any units for sale at Hildreth Hills?
There are currently no units listed for sale at Hildreth Hills in Westford, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at Hildreth Hills?
Prices at Hildreth Hills range from $570K to $690K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at Hildreth Hills?
Units at Hildreth Hills range from 1,950 to 2,762 square feet, with 2 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at Hildreth Hills?
7 units have sold at Hildreth Hills in the last two years at an average price of $641K. The average time on market was 95 days.
When was Hildreth Hills built?
Hildreth Hills was built in 1987 and is located at 92 Jimney Dr in Westford, MA 01886.
What are the HOA fees at Hildreth Hills?
Monthly HOA fees at Hildreth Hills $617 to $922 per month. Based on 9 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Road Maintenance, Maintenance Grounds, Snow Removal. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.