Oakridge Village

4 Harvest Drive, North Andover, MA 01845

2 for sale 1 pending 33 recently sold $299K - $499K

Independent brokerage page. Steve Novak Real Estate compiles public MLS listing and sales data for Oakridge Village; it is not the building's management company, leasing office, or HOA. Contact Oakridge Village directly for management, rental, or maintenance questions.

For residents and building inquiries

Building management contact

Oakridge Village, North Andover

Current manager not yet verified

Check your association statement, resident portal or a current trustee for the right contact. We’ll show a management contact here when we can verify the public source and building match.

BMN is an independent real estate brokerage, not this building’s management office. Maintenance, building access and security-record requests belong with the current manager or association.

About Oakridge Village

Oakridge Village is a residential building built in 1970, located at 4 Harvest Drive in North Andover, MA 01845. The building features 1 to 4-bedroom residences ranging from 743 to 99,999 square feet , with prices from $196K to $720K . There are currently 2 units available for sale. 33 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $466K .

Monthly HOA fees at Oakridge Village range from $131 to $693 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds . Parking is typically deeded, off street, paved, averaging 1.9 spaces per unit.

Figures summarize MLS listing records. Repeat listings can refer to the same residence; records tracked are not the building's total number of units.

Year Built 1970
Listing records tracked 36
For Sale 2
Avg Days on Market 69
Monthly HOA $131–$693
Avg Parking Spaces 1.9

Last updated: 2026-10-17

Unit Types at Oakridge Village

Unit Type Beds Baths Sq Ft Price Range Available
1 Bedroom 1 1 743 - 99,999 sqft $125K - $442K None listed
2 Bedroom 2 1 883 sqft $299K 2 for sale
2 Bedroom 2 2 1,007 - 99,999 sqft $168K - $500K 2 for sale
2 Bedroom 2 3 1,428 - 99,999 sqft $250K - $637K 2 for sale
3 Bedroom 3 2 1,525 sqft $232K - $460K None listed
3 Bedroom 3 3 1,905 - 3,039 sqft $337K - $680K None listed
3 Bedroom 3 4 2,288 - 2,522 sqft $675K - $720K None listed
4 Bedroom 4 3 1,636 - 1,905 sqft $310K - $565K None listed

Recently Sold at Oakridge Village

Average sold price: $466K Average days on market: 69 33 sales in the last 2 years
Address Beds/Baths Sq Ft List Price Sold Price Change Sold Date
2-209 Harvest Drive # 209, North Andover MA 01845 1bd / 1ba 813 $350K $350K +0% Oct 13, 2026
4 Harvest Drive # 204, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 2ba 1,253 $459K $480K +4.6% Oct 1, 2026
4 Harvest Dr # 201, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 2ba 1,108 $475K $468K -1.6% Sep 10, 2026
2 Harvest Dr # 108, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 1.5ba 1,077 $430K $435K +1.2% Sep 9, 2026
1 Harvest Drive # 103, North Andover MA 01845 1bd / 1ba 855 $360K $350K -2.8% Aug 9, 2026
146 North St # 1, Salem MA 01970 1bd / 1ba 769 $250K $302K +20.8% Jul 16, 2026
3 Harvest Dr # 303, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 1.5ba 1,030 $244K $244K +0% Jul 16, 2026
3 Harvest Dr # 310, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 2ba 1,270 $425K $443K +4.1% Jun 29, 2026
2302 Juniper Circle # 2302, North Andover MA 01845 3bd / 3.5ba 2,522 $675K $675K +0% Jun 29, 2026
4 Harvest Drive # 225, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 2ba 1,112 $479K $500K +4.4% Jun 21, 2026
906 Alder Way # 906, North Andover MA 01845 4bd / 3ba 1,905 $585K $565K -3.4% Jun 18, 2026
2 Harvest Dr # 308, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 1.5ba 1,038 $425K $427K +0.5% Jun 16, 2026
1-205 Harvest Drive # 205, North Andover MA 01845 1bd / 1ba 812 $360K $360K +0% May 12, 2026
2 Harvest Dr # 301, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 2ba 1,121 $459K $450K -2% Mar 26, 2026
5 Oak Ridge Dr # 7, Maynard MA 01754 3bd / 2.5ba 1,980 $443K $443K +0% Jan 25, 2026
4 Harvest Dr # 214, North Andover MA 01845 1bd / 1ba 1,369 $429K $442K +3% Oct 29, 2025
27 Windsor Dr # 27, Westport MA 02790 2bd / 3ba 1,428 $650K $637K -2% Sep 17, 2025
10 Oak Ridge Dr # 6, Maynard MA 01754 2bd / 1.5ba 1,525 $475K $475K +0% Aug 21, 2025
4 Harvest Drive # 217, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 2ba 1,230 $479K $465K -2.9% Aug 18, 2025
12 Oak Ridge Dr # 4, Maynard MA 01754 2bd / 2.5ba 1,525 $450K $442K -1.8% Jun 29, 2025
1 Oak Ridge Dr # 3, Maynard MA 01754 2bd / 1.5ba 1,975 $450K $470K +4.5% Jun 5, 2025
2 Harvest Dr # 309, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 1.5ba 1,035 $455K $455K +0% Jun 4, 2025
1 Harvest Dr # 208, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 1.5ba 1,034 $449K $475K +5.8% May 15, 2025
1 Harvest Drive # 202, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 2ba 1,115 $440K $450K +2.3% May 13, 2025
2601 Tupelo Cir # 2601, North Andover MA 01845 3bd / 3.5ba 2,313 $730K $715K -2.1% May 11, 2025
3 Windsor Dr # 3, Westport MA 02790 3bd / 3ba 2,232 $675K $680K +0.7% May 8, 2025
10 Oak Ridge Drive # 3, Maynard MA 01754 3bd / 1.5ba 1,525 $450K $460K +2.2% Mar 19, 2025
3 Harvest # 308, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 1.5ba 1,042 $460K $455K -1.1% Mar 13, 2025
1 Harvest Drive # 110, North Andover MA 01845 1bd / 1ba 852 $196K $196K +0% Mar 10, 2025
4 Harvest Dr # 104, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 2ba 1,295 $460K $460K +0.1% Dec 1, 2024
5 Oak Ridge Dr # 2, Maynard MA 01754 2bd / 2.5ba 1,975 $450K $426K -5.4% Nov 14, 2024
2603 Tupelo Cir # 2603, North Andover MA 01845 3bd / 3.5ba 2,288 $739K $720K -2.6% Oct 24, 2024
4 Harvest Dr # 107, North Andover MA 01845 2bd / 1.5ba 1,074 $460K $460K +0% Oct 22, 2024

Frequently Asked Questions About Oakridge Village

Who is the management company for Oakridge Village at 4 Harvest Drive, North Andover?

We have not yet verified a current management contact for Oakridge Village at 4 Harvest Drive, North Andover. Check your association statement, resident portal or a current trustee. BMN is not this building’s management office and cannot handle maintenance, access or security-record requests.

How can I track my condo’s value at Oakridge Village?

Use Track my condo’s value to create a free account or sign in to My Home. Add your exact unit and complete the property review before accessing your private home dashboard. Value estimates, comparable sales and nearby activity depend on available data. Estimates are not appraisals.

Can our association request a management quote from BMN?

Yes. Use Request a BMN management quote to send the building details and your needs directly to BMN Property Management. No account is required to request a proposal. BMN focuses on small Greater Boston associations; service fit, financial administration and any separately quoted physical work are reviewed before an agreement.

Is Steve Novak Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Oakridge Village?

No. Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Oakridge Village to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Oakridge Village directly.

How many units are for sale at Oakridge Village?

There are currently 2 condos for sale at Oakridge Village in North Andover, MA. Prices range from $299K - $499K.

What is the price range at Oakridge Village?

Prices at Oakridge Village range from $196K to $720K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.

What are the unit sizes at Oakridge Village?

Units at Oakridge Village range from 743 to 99,999 square feet, with 1 to 4 bedroom configurations.

How much do condos sell for at Oakridge Village?

33 units have sold at Oakridge Village in the last two years at an average price of $466K. The average time on market was 69 days.

When was Oakridge Village built?

Oakridge Village was built in 1970 and is located at 4 Harvest Drive in North Andover, MA 01845.

What are the HOA fees at Oakridge Village?

Monthly HOA fees at Oakridge Village $131 to $693 per month. Based on 36 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.

Is parking available at Oakridge Village?

Parking at Oakridge Village is typically described as deeded, off street, paved. On average, listings include 1.9 parking spaces. Specific arrangements (deeded, assigned, garage vs. surface) vary by unit.

Looking to Buy or Tour at Oakridge Village?

Steve Novak Real Estate is a real estate brokerage that tracks every MLS listing at Oakridge Village. Schedule a tour, ask about a specific unit, or get instant alerts when new listings hit the market — download the app or browse all listings below.

Need the current manager? See building management contact information. Our real estate team handles buying and selling inquiries.