Stillman Circle

11 Stillman Cir, Natick, MA

1 recently sold

About this page — Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Stillman Circle. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Stillman Circle directly.

About Stillman Circle

Stillman Circle is a located at 11 Stillman Cir in Natick, MA . The building features 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,604 to 1,604 square feet , with prices from $683K to $683K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $683K .

Units Tracked 1
Avg Days on Market 57

Last updated: 2026-05-19

Unit Types at Stillman Circle

Unit Type Beds Baths Sq Ft Price Range Available
3 Bedroom 3 3 1,604 sqft $683K None listed

Recently Sold at Stillman Circle

Average sold price: $683K Average days on market: 57 1 sales in the last 2 years
Address Beds/Baths Sq Ft List Price Sold Price Change Sold Date
11 Stillman Cir # 11, Natick MA 01760 3bd / 2.5ba 1,604 $675K $683K +1.2% Sep 27, 2024

Frequently Asked Questions About Stillman Circle

Is Steve Novak Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Stillman Circle?

No. Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Stillman Circle to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Stillman Circle directly.

Are there any units for sale at Stillman Circle?

There are currently no units listed for sale at Stillman Circle in Natick, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.

What is the price range at Stillman Circle?

Prices at Stillman Circle range from $683K to $683K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.

What are the unit sizes at Stillman Circle?

Units at Stillman Circle range from 1,604 to 1,604 square feet, with 3 to 3 bedroom configurations.

How much do condos sell for at Stillman Circle?

1 units have sold at Stillman Circle in the last two years at an average price of $683K. The average time on market was 57 days.

Looking to Buy or Tour at Stillman Circle?

Steve Novak Real Estate is a real estate brokerage that tracks every MLS listing at Stillman Circle. Schedule a tour, ask about a specific unit, or get instant alerts when new listings hit the market — download the app or browse all listings below.