Two David Drive
10 David Dr, Natick, MA
About this page — Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Two David Drive. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Two David Drive directly.
About Two David Drive
Two David Drive is a located at 10 David Dr in Natick, MA . The building features 3-bedroom residences ranging from 2,296 to 2,296 square feet , with prices from $920K to $920K . 1 unit has sold in the last two years at an average price of $920K .
Last updated: 2026-05-19
Unit Types at Two David Drive
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 2 | 2,296 sqft | $920K | None listed |
Recently Sold at Two David Drive
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 David Dr # 10, Natick MA 01760 | 3bd / 2ba | 2,296 | $819K | $920K | +12.3% | May 29, 2024 |
Frequently Asked Questions About Two David Drive
Is Steve Novak Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Two David Drive?
No. Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Two David Drive to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Two David Drive directly.
Are there any units for sale at Two David Drive?
There are currently no units listed for sale at Two David Drive in Natick, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at Two David Drive?
Prices at Two David Drive range from $920K to $920K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at Two David Drive?
Units at Two David Drive range from 2,296 to 2,296 square feet, with 3 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at Two David Drive?
1 units have sold at Two David Drive in the last two years at an average price of $920K. The average time on market was 27 days.
Looking to Buy or Tour at Two David Drive?
Steve Novak Real Estate is a real estate brokerage that tracks every MLS listing at Two David Drive. Schedule a tour, ask about a specific unit, or get instant alerts when new listings hit the market — download the app or browse all listings below.