Village At Stone Ridge
13 Stone Ridge Rd, Westford, MA 01886
About this page — Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Village At Stone Ridge. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Village At Stone Ridge directly.
About Village At Stone Ridge
Village At Stone Ridge is a residential building built in 2003, located at 13 Stone Ridge Rd in Westford, MA 01886. The building features 1 to 3-bedroom residences ranging from 1,138 to 3,800 square feet , with prices from $400K to $875K . There is currently 1 unit available for sale. 10 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $723K .
Monthly HOA fees at Village At Stone Ridge range from $467 to $903 per month and commonly include Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Snow Removal .
Last updated: 2026-05-15
Unit Types at Village At Stone Ridge
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Bedroom | 1 | 1 | 1,138 sqft | $400K | None listed |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 2 | 1,750 - 2,172 sqft | $735K - $785K | 1 for sale |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 3 | 1,542 - 3,338 sqft | $605K - $875K | 1 for sale |
| 3 Bedroom | 3 | 4 | 3,800 sqft | $790K | None listed |
1 Unit For Sale at Village At Stone Ridge
1 Unit Under Agreement
Recently Sold at Village At Stone Ridge
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Highland Rd # 22, Westford MA 01886 | 3bd / 4ba | 3,800 | $799K | $790K | -1.1% | May 6, 2026 |
| 20 Highland Road # 20, Westford MA 01886 | 2bd / 3ba | 3,174 | $795K | $780K | -1.9% | Jan 13, 2026 |
| 31 Sandstone Rd # 31, Westford MA 01886 | 2bd / 3ba | 2,831 | $850K | $850K | +0% | Oct 22, 2025 |
| 11 Stone Ridge Road # 11, Westford MA 01886 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 1,542 | $630K | $641K | +1.8% | Sep 24, 2025 |
| 14 Sandstone Rd # 14, Westford MA 01886 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,914 | $740K | $753K | +1.7% | Sep 18, 2025 |
| 6 Rockwell Rd # 6, Westford MA 01886 | 2bd / 2ba | 2,172 | $775K | $785K | +1.3% | Jun 26, 2025 |
| 15 Stone Ridge Rd # 15, Westford MA 01886 | 2bd / 3ba | 3,243 | $875K | $875K | +0% | Apr 28, 2025 |
| 3 Sandstone Road # 2, Westford MA 01886 | 2bd / 2.5ba | 1,944 | $600K | $605K | +0.8% | Jan 16, 2025 |
| 7 Sandstone Rd # 0, Westford MA 01886 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,826 | $750K | $750K | +0% | Nov 18, 2024 |
| 10 Highland Road # 10, Westford MA 01886 | 1bd / 1ba | 1,138 | $400K | $400K | +0% | Jul 25, 2024 |
Location
Frequently Asked Questions About Village At Stone Ridge
Is Steve Novak Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Village At Stone Ridge?
No. Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Village At Stone Ridge to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Village At Stone Ridge directly.
How many units are for sale at Village At Stone Ridge?
There are currently 1 condos for sale at Village At Stone Ridge in Westford, MA. Prices range from $735K.
What is the price range at Village At Stone Ridge?
Prices at Village At Stone Ridge range from $400K to $875K based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at Village At Stone Ridge?
Units at Village At Stone Ridge range from 1,138 to 3,800 square feet, with 1 to 3 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at Village At Stone Ridge?
10 units have sold at Village At Stone Ridge in the last two years at an average price of $723K. The average time on market was 79 days.
When was Village At Stone Ridge built?