Enclave At Hudson
54 Barnes Blvd, Hudson, MA
About this page — Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and sales data for Enclave At Hudson. We are not the management company, leasing office, or HOA for this building. For management, rental, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Enclave At Hudson directly.
About Enclave At Hudson
Enclave At Hudson is a located at 54 Barnes Blvd in Hudson, MA . The building features 2-bedroom residences ranging from 1,735 to 2,383 square feet , with prices from $844K to $1.1M . 15 units have sold in the last two years at an average price of $1.0M .
Monthly HOA fees at Enclave At Hudson are typically $600 per month and commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Snow Removal .
Last updated: 2026-05-17
Unit Types at Enclave At Hudson
| Unit Type | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 2 | 1,735 - 2,383 sqft | $844K - $1.1M | None listed |
| 2 Bedroom | 2 | 3 | 2,150 sqft | $978K - $1.1M | None listed |
Recently Sold at Enclave At Hudson
| Address | Beds/Baths | Sq Ft | List Price | Sold Price | Change | Sold Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 Barnes Blvd # 14, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 2ba | 2,383 | $914K | $1.1M | +25.7% | May 30, 2025 |
| 46 Barnes Blvd # 19, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 2ba | 2,383 | $970K | $1.1M | +13.4% | Apr 15, 2025 |
| 37 Barnes Blvd # 7, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 2ba | 2,150 | $891K | $1.0M | +12.7% | Mar 21, 2025 |
| 43 Barnes Blvd # 3, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 3ba | 2,150 | $1.0M | $1.1M | +4.3% | Mar 11, 2025 |
| 30 Barnes Blvd # 29, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,735 | $836K | $921K | +10.1% | Feb 26, 2025 |
| 2 Barnes Blvd # 52, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 2ba | 2,150 | $924K | $1.0M | +10.2% | Feb 13, 2025 |
| 41 Barnes Blvd # 4, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 2ba | 1,735 | $892K | $986K | +10.5% | Nov 22, 2024 |
| 32 Barnes Blvd # 27, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 3ba | 2,150 | $867K | $1.1M | +31.9% | Oct 29, 2024 |
| 6 Cranston Way # 58, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 2ba | 2,369 | $967K | $1.0M | +5.6% | Oct 22, 2024 |
| 4 Cranston Way # 57, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 2ba | 2,150 | $1.0M | $1.1M | +3.4% | Oct 17, 2024 |
| 18 Barnes Blvd # 39, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 3ba | 2,150 | $975K | $978K | +0.3% | Sep 6, 2024 |
| 33 Barnes Blvd # 10, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 2ba | 2,150 | $903K | $1.0M | +15% | Aug 6, 2024 |
| 25 Barnes Blvd # 16, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 2ba | 2,150 | $881K | $1.0M | +17.5% | Jul 17, 2024 |
| 21 Barnes Blvd # 28, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 2ba | 2,383 | $810K | $844K | +4.2% | Jun 26, 2024 |
| 15 Barnes Blvd # 34, Hudson MA 01749 | 2bd / 2ba | 2,150 | $815K | $900K | +10.4% | Jun 6, 2024 |
Frequently Asked Questions About Enclave At Hudson
Is Steve Novak Real Estate the management company or leasing office for Enclave At Hudson?
No. Steve Novak Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage. We compile public MLS listing and recent-sales data for Enclave At Hudson to help buyers and sellers make informed decisions. We do not manage the building, lease units on behalf of the owner, or handle HOA matters. For management, leasing, or maintenance inquiries, please contact Enclave At Hudson directly.
Are there any units for sale at Enclave At Hudson?
There are currently no units listed for sale at Enclave At Hudson in Hudson, MA. Check back regularly as new listings are added daily.
What is the price range at Enclave At Hudson?
Prices at Enclave At Hudson range from $844K to $1.1M based on recent listings and sales. Prices vary by unit size, floor, and finishes.
What are the unit sizes at Enclave At Hudson?
Units at Enclave At Hudson range from 1,735 to 2,383 square feet, with 2 to 2 bedroom configurations.
How much do condos sell for at Enclave At Hudson?
15 units have sold at Enclave At Hudson in the last two years at an average price of $1.0M. The average time on market was 402 days.
What are the HOA fees at Enclave At Hudson?
Monthly HOA fees at Enclave At Hudson $600 per month. Based on 15 listings with HOA data on file. Fees commonly include Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Snow Removal. Actual fees vary by unit; confirm with the listing agent.